KONSULTACJE DLA RODZICÓW 2016/2017

Godziny konsultacji dla rodziców, również telefoniczne - pokój nauczycielski: wew. 36 i 46.

NAZWISKO

DZIEŃ

GODZINA

Androsiuk I.

poniedziałek 14:25-15:10

Arciszewska A.

 czwartek

12:35-13:20

Białous A.

 wtorek  10:40-11:25

Bilmin P.

 poniedziałek

9:45-10:30

 Bitdorf M.

 piątek  15:15--16:00

 Bożko-Lewczuk H.

 czwartek  13:30-14:15

 Bralska-Maciorowska S.

 poniedziałek  12:50-13:20

Brzęś A.

 czwartek 12:35-13:20

Charyton A.

 czwartek  14:25-15:10

Czyżyńska-Kamieńska D.

 wtorek  12:35-13:20

Dajludzionek E.

wtorek  9:45-10:30

Dziekońska J.

 piątek 

 14:25-15:10

Dźwigaj R.

 piątek  11:40-12:25

Fedorowicz K.

 środa  11:40-12:25

Fidziukiewicz A.

 czwartek  9:45-10:30

Frąckiewicz – Choma M.

  piątek  8:50-9:35

Gil M.

 środa  9:45-10:30

Girejko A.

 środa  13:30-14:15

Iwanowska A.

 czwartek  12:35-13:20

Janczewska-Toczydłowska E.

 środa 10:40-11:25

Jankowska K.

 wtorek 12:35-13:20

Jóźwik D.

 poniedziałek  14:25-15:10

Karpowicz-Gaca B.

  piątek  12:35-13:20

Kossakowski P.

 piątek  8:00-8:45

Krawczyk E.

 czwartek  13:40-14:25

Krzysztopowicz J.

 czwartek  8:50-9:35

Łakus W.

 wtorek  10:40-11:25

Łapuć M.

 piątek  9:45-10:30

Łogwiniuk K.

 poniedziałek  15:15-16:00

Misztal D.

 piątek  16:10-17:00

Moniuszko E.

 środa  11:40-12:25

Niczyporuk S.

 poniedziałek  10:40-11:25

Olesiuk V.

 czwartek  9:45-10:30

Palinowska E.

 wtorek  13:30-14:15

Pietrzycka A.

 środa  12:35-13:20

Popławska D.

poniedziałek 13:30-14:15

Potocka E.

 piątek  12:35-13:20

Reczko B.

 środa  12:35-13:20

Rogalska I.

 środa  8:00-8:45

Rudnik A.

 poniedziałek  12:35-13:20

Sajewska A.

 czwartek  10:30-11:15

Serwicka-Kapała A.

 poniedziałek  9:35-10:00

Sokołowska E.

 wtorek  11:40-12:25

Szymańska M.

 piątek  9:45-10:30

Tarasiuk J.

 wtorek  9:45-10:20

Tomczyk E.

 piątek  8:50-9:35

Walesiuk A.

 wtorek  11:40-12:25

Wierzba J.

 piątek  12:35-13:20

Woronowicz U.

czwartek  11:40-12:25

Wysocka A.

 czwartek  11:40-12:25

Zabrocka J.

 środa  11:40-12:25

Zalewska G.

środa  13:30-14:15

Zdanuczyk W.

 piątek  15:15-16:00

 

 

 

   PARTNERZY: